Profil jucator
Ousmane Drame
Power Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
9.6 |
7.4 |
1.0 |
13.6 |
| C.R Masc. |
9.5 |
8.7 |
0.7 |
14.3 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
27 |
@ Rapid |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
14 |
@ Dinamo |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
3 |
@ Rapid |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CS Dinamo Bucureşti |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
30 |
22:57 |
3.4 |
5.8 |
56.7% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
13.6% |
2.5 |
3.5 |
60.9% |
2.7 |
4.9 |
7.6 |
1.0 |
2.4 |
3.4 |
0.9 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
9.9 |
14.1 |
3.8 |
8.6 |
14.8 |
| Medie totala |
30 |
22:57 |
3.4 |
5.8 |
56.7% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
13.6% |
3.5 |
2.5 |
60.9% |
2.7 |
4.9 |
7.6 |
1.0 |
2.4 |
3.4 |
0.9 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
9.9 |
14.1 |
3.8 |
8.6 |
14.8 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
30 |
688:52
|
102.0 |
175.0 |
56.7% |
6.0 |
38.0 |
13.6% |
75.0 |
105.0 |
71.4% |
80.0 |
148.0 |
228.0 |
30.0 |
72.0 |
101.0 |
26.0 |
46.0 |
23.0 |
297.0 |
423.0 |
114.0 |
257.0 |
444.0 |
| Total |
30 |
688:52
|
102 |
175 |
56.7% |
6 |
38 |
13.6% |
105 |
75 |
60.9% |
80 |
148 |
228 |
30 |
72 |
101 |
26 |
46 |
23 |
297 |
423 |
114 |
257.0 |
444 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
22:25 |
3.3 |
6.3 |
54.2% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
5.5% |
2.3 |
3.0 |
72.0% |
2.0 |
6.7 |
8.7 |
0.7 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
9.5 |
14.3 |
3.2 |
7.8 |
14.5 |
| Medie totala |
6 |
22:25 |
3.3 |
6.3 |
54.2% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
5.5% |
3.0 |
2.3 |
72.0% |
2.0 |
6.7 |
8.7 |
0.7 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
9.5 |
14.3 |
3.2 |
7.8 |
14.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
134:32
|
20.0 |
38.0 |
54.2% |
1.0 |
8.0 |
5.5% |
14.0 |
18.0 |
77.8% |
12.0 |
40.0 |
52.0 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
14.0 |
6.0 |
8.0 |
4.0 |
57.0 |
86.0 |
19.0 |
47.0 |
87.0 |
| Total |
6 |
134:32
|
20 |
38 |
54.2% |
1 |
8 |
5.5% |
18 |
14 |
72.0% |
12 |
40 |
52 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
57 |
86 |
19 |
47.0 |
87 |
1