| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 8.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 5.2 |
| Puncte | 23 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | ACS Total Sport București | 20.12.2024 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 21:39 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 46.4% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 8.4% | 2.4 | 5.5 | 34.9% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 8.2 | 4.2 | -14.4 | 3.2 | 5.4 |
| Medie totala | 28 | 22:05 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 50.0% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 12.6% | 4.6 | 2.2 | 35.8% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 8.8 | 5.2 | -9.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 303:17 | 33.0 | 62.0 | 46.4% | 5.0 | 34.0 | 8.4% | 34.0 | 77.0 | 44.2% | 17.0 | 32.0 | 49.0 | 9.0 | 32.0 | 53.0 | 13.0 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 115.0 | 59.0 | -201.0 | 45.0 | 75.0 |
| Total | 28 | 618:20 | 64 | 122 | 50.0% | 19 | 93 | 12.6% | 128 | 62 | 35.8% | 36 | 59 | 95 | 24 | 70 | 89 | 30 | 59 | 7 | 247 | 146 | -272 | 105.0 | 153 |