| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 7.6 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 8.4 |
| Puncte | 23 | @ CSU Ploiești | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ CSU Ploiești | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CS Agronomia București | 15.05.2025 - 15.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 17 | 25:13 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 46.5% | 0.5 | 2.6 | 12.3% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 30.7% | 2.4 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 8.1 | 8.9 | -11.6 | 4.8 | 7.5 |
| Medie totala | 18 | 23:58 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 43.9% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 11.6% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 29.0% | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7.6 | 8.4 | -11.1 | 4.5 | 7.1 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 17 | 428:48 | 43.0 | 102.0 | 46.5% | 9.0 | 45.0 | 12.3% | 24.0 | 47.0 | 51.1% | 41.0 | 63.0 | 104.0 | 28.0 | 52.0 | 33.0 | 17.0 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 137.0 | 151.0 | -197.0 | 81.0 | 127.0 |
| Total | 18 | 431:30 | 43 | 102 | 43.9% | 9 | 45 | 11.6% | 47 | 24 | 29.0% | 42 | 63 | 105 | 28 | 53 | 33 | 17 | 25 | 8 | 137 | 152 | -199 | 81.0 | 127 |