Profil jucator
Ousmane Drame
Power Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
9.9 |
7.5 |
0.9 |
14.0 |
| C.R Masc. |
9.5 |
8.7 |
0.7 |
14.3 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
27 |
@ Rapid |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
14 |
@ Dinamo |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
3 |
@ Târgu-Jiu |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CS Dinamo Bucureşti |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
31 |
23:12 |
3.5 |
5.9 |
57.3% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
14.8% |
2.5 |
3.6 |
61.1% |
2.8 |
4.9 |
7.7 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
0.9 |
1.5 |
0.7 |
10.2 |
14.5 |
3.6 |
8.9 |
15.2 |
| Medie totala |
31 |
23:12 |
3.5 |
5.9 |
57.3% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
14.8% |
3.6 |
2.5 |
61.1% |
2.8 |
4.9 |
7.7 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
0.9 |
1.5 |
0.7 |
10.2 |
14.5 |
3.6 |
8.9 |
15.2 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
31 |
719:35
|
108.0 |
183.0 |
57.3% |
7.0 |
40.0 |
14.8% |
79.0 |
111.0 |
71.2% |
86.0 |
153.0 |
239.0 |
30.0 |
76.0 |
107.0 |
28.0 |
47.0 |
23.0 |
316.0 |
449.0 |
112.0 |
276.0 |
472.0 |
| Total |
31 |
719:35
|
108 |
183 |
57.3% |
7 |
40 |
14.8% |
111 |
79 |
61.1% |
86 |
153 |
239 |
30 |
76 |
107 |
28 |
47 |
23 |
316 |
449 |
112 |
276.0 |
472 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
22:25 |
3.3 |
6.3 |
54.2% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
5.5% |
2.3 |
3.0 |
72.0% |
2.0 |
6.7 |
8.7 |
0.7 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
9.5 |
14.3 |
3.2 |
7.8 |
14.5 |
| Medie totala |
6 |
22:25 |
3.3 |
6.3 |
54.2% |
0.2 |
1.3 |
5.5% |
3.0 |
2.3 |
72.0% |
2.0 |
6.7 |
8.7 |
0.7 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
9.5 |
14.3 |
3.2 |
7.8 |
14.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
134:32
|
20.0 |
38.0 |
54.2% |
1.0 |
8.0 |
5.5% |
14.0 |
18.0 |
77.8% |
12.0 |
40.0 |
52.0 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
14.0 |
6.0 |
8.0 |
4.0 |
57.0 |
86.0 |
19.0 |
47.0 |
87.0 |
| Total |
6 |
134:32
|
20 |
38 |
54.2% |
1 |
8 |
5.5% |
18 |
14 |
72.0% |
12 |
40 |
52 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
57 |
86 |
19 |
47.0 |
87 |
1