Profil jucator
Collin Cooper
Point Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
17.4 |
3.3 |
3.8 |
16.0 |
| C.R Masc. |
15.5 |
2.5 |
3.3 |
15.8 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
33 |
@ Corona Braşov |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
9 |
@ Târgu-Jiu |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
9 |
@ CSM |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Târgu Jiu |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
33:55 |
3.8 |
6.8 |
51.9% |
1.6 |
4.8 |
38.2% |
4.9 |
5.7 |
85.8% |
0.9 |
2.4 |
3.3 |
3.8 |
3.2 |
5.5 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
0.0 |
17.4 |
16.0 |
-10.0 |
12.0 |
18.0 |
| Medie totala |
32 |
33:55 |
3.8 |
6.8 |
51.9% |
1.6 |
4.8 |
38.2% |
5.7 |
4.9 |
85.8% |
0.9 |
2.4 |
3.3 |
3.8 |
3.2 |
5.5 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
0.0 |
17.4 |
16.0 |
-10.0 |
12.0 |
18.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
1085:51
|
121.0 |
218.0 |
51.9% |
52.0 |
153.0 |
38.2% |
158.0 |
182.0 |
86.8% |
28.0 |
76.0 |
104.0 |
121.0 |
102.0 |
175.0 |
40.0 |
86.0 |
0.0 |
556.0 |
513.0 |
-320.0 |
383.0 |
575.0 |
| Total |
32 |
1085:51
|
121 |
218 |
51.9% |
52 |
153 |
38.2% |
182 |
158 |
85.8% |
28 |
76 |
104 |
121 |
102 |
175 |
40 |
86 |
0 |
556 |
513 |
-320 |
383.0 |
575 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
29:09 |
2.3 |
4.0 |
55.3% |
2.5 |
4.5 |
49.8% |
3.5 |
4.0 |
66.5% |
1.3 |
1.3 |
2.5 |
3.3 |
3.3 |
5.3 |
1.5 |
2.8 |
0.0 |
15.5 |
15.8 |
8.8 |
12.0 |
17.5 |
| Medie totala |
4 |
29:09 |
2.3 |
4.0 |
55.3% |
2.5 |
4.5 |
49.8% |
4.0 |
3.5 |
66.5% |
1.3 |
1.3 |
2.5 |
3.3 |
3.3 |
5.3 |
1.5 |
2.8 |
0.0 |
15.5 |
15.8 |
8.8 |
12.0 |
17.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
116:39
|
9.0 |
16.0 |
55.3% |
10.0 |
18.0 |
49.8% |
14.0 |
16.0 |
87.5% |
5.0 |
5.0 |
10.0 |
13.0 |
13.0 |
21.0 |
6.0 |
11.0 |
0.0 |
62.0 |
63.0 |
35.0 |
48.0 |
70.0 |
| Total |
4 |
116:39
|
9 |
16 |
55.3% |
10 |
18 |
49.8% |
16 |
14 |
66.5% |
5 |
5 |
10 |
13 |
13 |
21 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
62 |
63 |
35 |
48.0 |
70 |
1