Rezultate

Faza grupelor - Etapa 1
CSM Ploiești CSM Ploiești 69
97 CSM CSU Oradea CSM CSU Oradea
01.10.2022
18:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 2
CSM CSU Oradea CSM CSU Oradea 97
79 FC Argeș Pitești FC Argeș Pitești
02.10.2022
17:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 3
FC Argeș Pitești FC Argeș Pitești 96
58 CSM Ploiești CSM Ploiești
03.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 1
CSM Constanța CSM Constanța -
- SCM "U" Craiova SCM "U" Craiova
31.10.2022
00:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 2
SCM "U" Craiova SCM "U" Craiova -
- ACS Laguna Sharks București ACS Laguna Sharks București
31.10.2022
00:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 3
ACS Laguna Sharks București ACS Laguna Sharks București -
- CSM Constanța CSM Constanța
31.10.2022
00:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 1
CS Dinamo Bucureşti CS Dinamo Bucureşti 69
67 U BT Cluj-Napoca U BT Cluj-Napoca
01.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 2
U BT Cluj-Napoca U BT Cluj-Napoca 85
73 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București
02.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 3
CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București 80
73 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CS Dinamo Bucureşti
03.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 1
CSO Voluntari CSO Voluntari 97
52 CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc
01.10.2022
18:30
Faza grupelor - Etapa 2
CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc 62
84 CSM Târgu Mureș CSM Târgu Mureș
02.10.2022
18:30
Faza grupelor - Etapa 3
CSM Târgu Mureș CSM Târgu Mureș 79
83 CSO Voluntari CSO Voluntari
03.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 1
BC CSU Sibiu BC CSU Sibiu 72
58 CSM Târgu Jiu CSM Târgu Jiu
01.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 2
CSM Târgu Jiu CSM Târgu Jiu 72
80 SCM Timișoara SCM Timișoara
02.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 3
SCM Timișoara SCM Timișoara 90
77 BC CSU Sibiu BC CSU Sibiu
03.10.2022
19:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 1
Rapid București Rapid București 99
62 CSM Focșani CSM Focșani
01.10.2022
18:00
Faza grupelor - Etapa 2
CSM Focșani CSM Focșani 70
69 CSM Galaţi CSM Galaţi
02.10.2022
17:30
Faza grupelor - Etapa 3
CSM Galaţi CSM Galaţi 66
89 Rapid București Rapid București
03.10.2022
19:00