| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 10.6 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 14.0 |
| C.R Masc. | 13.6 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 17.6 |
| Puncte | 33 | @ Ploiești | C.R Masc. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 16 | @ SCM "U" | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ SCM "U" | LNBM |
| 1. | SCM "U" Craiova | 01.08.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSM Ploiești | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 31 | 25:08 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 56.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 19.1% | 2.8 | 3.9 | 62.9% | 2.4 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 10.6 | 13.8 | -2.1 | 8.6 | 14.6 |
| Medie totala | 67 | 26:07 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 58.6% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 24.6% | 3.6 | 2.6 | 55.8% | 2.6 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 11.2 | 14.8 | -1.4 | 9.3 | 15.5 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 31 | 779:12 | 102.0 | 167.0 | 56.0% | 13.0 | 53.0 | 19.1% | 86.0 | 120.0 | 71.7% | 75.0 | 150.0 | 225.0 | 19.0 | 67.0 | 106.0 | 14.0 | 36.0 | 17.0 | 329.0 | 429.0 | -65.0 | 268.0 | 454.0 |
| Total | 67 | 1750:49 | 219 | 365 | 58.6% | 47 | 158 | 24.6% | 242 | 173 | 55.8% | 177 | 338 | 515 | 50 | 149 | 224 | 36 | 79 | 43 | 752 | 991 | -95 | 623.0 | 1036 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 35:19 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 77.5% | 2.0 | 5.5 | 38.0% | 7.0 | 7.5 | 94.0% | 3.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 26.0 | 32.0 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 35.5 |
| Medie totala | 5 | 28:27 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 67.0% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 15.2% | 4.2 | 4.0 | 77.6% | 2.6 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 13.6 | 17.6 | 2.2 | 11.2 | 19.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 70:39 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 77.5% | 4.0 | 11.0 | 38.0% | 14.0 | 15.0 | 93.3% | 7.0 | 13.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 52.0 | 64.0 | 4.0 | 48.0 | 71.0 |
| Total | 5 | 142:18 | 18 | 28 | 67.0% | 4 | 14 | 15.2% | 21 | 20 | 77.6% | 13 | 29 | 42 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 68 | 88 | 11 | 56.0 | 95 |
Prahovenii au oficializat și numirea lui Mihai Popa pe banca tehnică