| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 14.2 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 16.9 |
| C.R Masc. | 16.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 17.5 |
| Puncte | 28 | @ BCM U | C.R Masc. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 15 | @ BCM U | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ BCM U | LNBM |
| 1. | FC Argeș Pitești | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 29:06 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 61.6% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.1% | 3.3 | 4.2 | 75.3% | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 14.7 | 17.4 | 2.3 | 11.8 | 18.4 |
| Medie totala | 32 | 29:06 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 61.6% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.1% | 4.2 | 3.3 | 75.3% | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 14.7 | 17.4 | 2.3 | 11.8 | 18.4 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 931:22 | 142.0 | 236.0 | 61.6% | 27.0 | 75.0 | 32.1% | 105.0 | 134.0 | 78.4% | 54.0 | 146.0 | 200.0 | 48.0 | 80.0 | 120.0 | 38.0 | 51.0 | 24.0 | 470.0 | 558.0 | 74.0 | 378.0 | 589.0 |
| Total | 32 | 931:22 | 142 | 236 | 61.6% | 27 | 75 | 32.1% | 134 | 105 | 75.3% | 54 | 146 | 200 | 48 | 80 | 120 | 38 | 51 | 24 | 470 | 558 | 74 | 378.0 | 589 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 24:24 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 58.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 33.0% | 4.5 | 5.0 | 87.5% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 17.5 | -2.0 | 13.0 | 18.5 |
| Medie totala | 2 | 24:24 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 58.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 33.0% | 5.0 | 4.5 | 87.5% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 17.5 | -2.0 | 13.0 | 18.5 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 48:49 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 58.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 33.0% | 9.0 | 10.0 | 90.0% | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.0 | 35.0 | -4.0 | 26.0 | 37.0 |
| Total | 2 | 48:49 | 9 | 14 | 58.0% | 2 | 5 | 33.0% | 10 | 9 | 87.5% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 35 | -4 | 26.0 | 37 |
Mai mult decât atât, a fost pus să facă poză cu eșarfa clubului pentru care nici nu va juca