| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C.R Masc. | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
| Liga I M. | 10.8 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 10.7 |
| Puncte | 35 | @ Cuza Brăila | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 12 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ ASE București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2024 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 13 | 24:14 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 56.4% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 22.7% | 3.3 | 4.9 | 68.7% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 14.2 | 13.3 | -11.1 | 10.3 | 14.8 |
| Medie totala | 33 | 26:25 | 4.7 | 7.8 | 56.5% | 0.9 | 4.0 | 20.4% | 5.1 | 3.2 | 55.3% | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 15.3 | 13.5 | -12.0 | 10.3 | 15.2 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 13 | 315:14 | 51.0 | 90.0 | 56.4% | 13.0 | 48.0 | 22.7% | 43.0 | 64.0 | 67.2% | 21.0 | 35.0 | 56.0 | 32.0 | 20.0 | 48.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 184.0 | 173.0 | -144.0 | 134.0 | 193.0 |
| Total | 33 | 872:00 | 154 | 257 | 56.5% | 31 | 133 | 20.4% | 167 | 105 | 55.3% | 63 | 98 | 161 | 69 | 60 | 131 | 28 | 72 | 20 | 506 | 445 | -395 | 340.0 | 501 |