| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 17.1 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 12.9 |
| Puncte | 32 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 5 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 6 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| 1. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 01.03.2026 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 30:17 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 49.7% | 1.9 | 5.4 | 31.9% | 4.4 | 5.6 | 64.9% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 12.9 | -0.1 | 10.4 | 14.9 |
| Medie totala | 14 | 30:17 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 49.7% | 1.9 | 5.4 | 31.9% | 5.6 | 4.4 | 64.9% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 12.9 | -0.1 | 10.4 | 14.9 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 424:02 | 50.0 | 101.0 | 49.7% | 26.0 | 75.0 | 31.9% | 62.0 | 79.0 | 78.5% | 4.0 | 36.0 | 40.0 | 35.0 | 29.0 | 64.0 | 12.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 240.0 | 180.0 | -2.0 | 145.0 | 208.0 |
| Total | 14 | 424:02 | 50 | 101 | 49.7% | 26 | 75 | 31.9% | 79 | 62 | 64.9% | 4 | 36 | 40 | 35 | 29 | 64 | 12 | 30 | 0 | 240 | 180 | -2 | 145.0 | 208 |
În tabăra adversă, cei doi jucători transferați de Corona au avut evoluții mai reușite