| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
| C.R Masc. | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 |
| Liga I M. | 8.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 |
| Puncte | 13 | @ Voluntari | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 2 | @ CSU Sibiu | LNBM |
| 1. | U BT Cluj-Napoca | 01.08.2023 - 15.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | BC CSU Sibiu | 01.08.2025 - - |
| 3. | CSU Sibiu 2 | 01.12.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 18:40 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 45.1% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.4% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 13.8% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 4.0 | 4.3 | -1.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 |
| Medie totala | 58 | 12:20 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 29.9% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 23.3% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 8.2% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 2.9 | -0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 541:21 | 27.0 | 36.0 | 45.1% | 18.0 | 67.0 | 26.4% | 8.0 | 11.0 | 72.7% | 13.0 | 34.0 | 47.0 | 11.0 | 37.0 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 116.0 | 124.0 | -37.0 | 77.0 | 96.0 |
| Total | 58 | 716:15 | 33 | 56 | 29.9% | 30 | 98 | 23.3% | 19 | 11 | 8.2% | 22 | 46 | 68 | 16 | 58 | 17 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 167 | 170 | -23 | 105.0 | 126 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 16:09 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 3.0 | 42.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 5.0 | -6.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
| Medie totala | 8 | 09:08 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 21.0% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 6.3% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | -4.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 64:36 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 12.0 | 42.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 20.0 | -25.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 |
| Total | 8 | 73:09 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 7 | 14 | 21.0% | 2 | 1 | 6.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 17 | -34 | 10.0 | 14 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 34:48 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 37.5% | 1.5 | 4.5 | 30.0% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 33.0% | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.0 | -7.0 | 3.5 | 8.0 |
| Medie totala | 2 | 34:48 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 37.5% | 1.5 | 4.5 | 30.0% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 33.0% | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.0 | -7.0 | 3.5 | 8.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 69:36 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 37.5% | 3.0 | 9.0 | 30.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 3.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 | -14.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 |
| Total | 2 | 69:36 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 3 | 9 | 30.0% | 3 | 2 | 33.0% | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 16 | -14 | 7.0 | 16 |
Campioana României a înregistrat a patra plecare din rândul jucătorilor autohtoni în această vară