Profil jucator
Juliunn Redmond
Shooting Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBF |
15.1 |
5.5 |
4.5 |
16.9 |
| C.R. Fem. |
10.6 |
5.1 |
5.1 |
15.3 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
31 |
@ Sepsi |
LNBF |
| Recuperari |
11 |
@ Sepsi |
LNBF |
| Pase decisive |
14 |
@ FCC ICIM |
LNBF |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Târgoviște |
01.10.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 2. |
FCC Baschet Arad |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
30:08 |
2.8 |
7.5 |
38.5% |
0.3 |
2.5 |
25.0% |
2.8 |
4.3 |
47.3% |
0.5 |
4.3 |
4.8 |
5.0 |
1.3 |
3.3 |
4.3 |
3.3 |
0.5 |
9.0 |
11.8 |
15.5 |
8.0 |
13.8 |
| Medie totala |
7 |
29:38 |
3.4 |
7.6 |
50.3% |
0.3 |
2.0 |
28.6% |
4.6 |
2.9 |
57.9% |
1.0 |
4.1 |
5.1 |
5.1 |
1.3 |
4.4 |
3.6 |
2.6 |
1.0 |
10.6 |
15.3 |
17.1 |
11.0 |
18.3 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
120:32
|
11.0 |
30.0 |
38.5% |
1.0 |
10.0 |
25.0% |
11.0 |
17.0 |
64.7% |
2.0 |
17.0 |
19.0 |
20.0 |
5.0 |
13.0 |
17.0 |
13.0 |
2.0 |
36.0 |
47.0 |
62.0 |
32.0 |
55.0 |
| Total |
7 |
207:28
|
24 |
53 |
50.3% |
2 |
14 |
28.6% |
32 |
20 |
57.9% |
7 |
29 |
36 |
36 |
9 |
31 |
25 |
18 |
7 |
74 |
107 |
120 |
77.0 |
128 |
1