| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 14.5 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 15.0 |
| C.R Masc. | 19.8 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 20.8 |
| Puncte | 29 | @ CSM | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ CSM | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 11 | @ CSM | LNBM |
| 1. | CSM Târgu Mureș | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 31 | 30:54 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 48.2% | 2.0 | 4.7 | 40.1% | 1.6 | 2.1 | 48.9% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 15.0 | -2.3 | 11.0 | 15.0 |
| Medie totala | 31 | 30:54 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 48.2% | 2.0 | 4.7 | 40.1% | 2.1 | 1.6 | 48.9% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 15.0 | -2.3 | 11.0 | 15.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 31 | 958:18 | 107.0 | 226.0 | 48.2% | 62.0 | 145.0 | 40.1% | 50.0 | 66.0 | 75.8% | 18.0 | 66.0 | 84.0 | 166.0 | 65.0 | 73.0 | 33.0 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 450.0 | 465.0 | -72.0 | 342.0 | 465.0 |
| Total | 31 | 958:18 | 107 | 226 | 48.2% | 62 | 145 | 40.1% | 66 | 50 | 48.9% | 18 | 66 | 84 | 166 | 65 | 73 | 33 | 52 | 2 | 450 | 465 | -72 | 342.0 | 465 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 30:29 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 67.5% | 2.5 | 5.3 | 39.3% | 2.8 | 3.5 | 62.5% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.8 | 20.8 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 21.8 |
| Medie totala | 4 | 30:29 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 67.5% | 2.5 | 5.3 | 39.3% | 3.5 | 2.8 | 62.5% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.8 | 20.8 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 21.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 121:57 | 19.0 | 29.0 | 67.5% | 10.0 | 21.0 | 39.3% | 11.0 | 14.0 | 78.6% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 79.0 | 83.0 | 6.0 | 66.0 | 87.0 |
| Total | 4 | 121:57 | 19 | 29 | 67.5% | 10 | 21 | 39.3% | 14 | 11 | 62.5% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 83 | 6 | 66.0 | 87 |
Conducătorul de joc american a fost aproape de double-double în thriller-ul cu SCM Timișoara