| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 17.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 13.8 |
| Puncte | 32 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 5 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 6 | @ Ploiești | LNBM |
| 1. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 01.03.2026 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 30:31 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 49.7% | 2.1 | 5.6 | 34.1% | 4.3 | 5.4 | 67.3% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 13.8 | 1.0 | 11.1 | 15.9 |
| Medie totala | 15 | 30:31 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 49.7% | 2.1 | 5.6 | 34.1% | 5.4 | 4.3 | 67.3% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 13.8 | 1.0 | 11.1 | 15.9 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 457:46 | 53.0 | 107.0 | 49.7% | 32.0 | 84.0 | 34.1% | 64.0 | 81.0 | 79.0% | 4.0 | 39.0 | 43.0 | 41.0 | 29.0 | 68.0 | 12.0 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 266.0 | 207.0 | 15.0 | 167.0 | 239.0 |
| Total | 15 | 457:46 | 53 | 107 | 49.7% | 32 | 84 | 34.1% | 81 | 64 | 67.3% | 4 | 39 | 43 | 41 | 29 | 68 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 266 | 207 | 15 | 167.0 | 239 |
În tabăra adversă, cei doi jucători transferați de Corona au avut evoluții mai reușite