| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 9.2 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 11.0 |
| C.R Masc. | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| Puncte | 22 | @ Corona Braşov | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 14 | @ Corona Braşov | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| 1. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 22 | 21:32 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 61.5% | 1.9 | 5.3 | 37.3% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 34.1% | 0.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 9.6 | 11.5 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 10.0 |
| Medie totala | 22 | 21:32 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 61.5% | 1.9 | 5.3 | 37.3% | 1.3 | 0.9 | 34.1% | 0.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 9.6 | 11.5 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 10.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 22 | 473:49 | 34.0 | 57.0 | 61.5% | 41.0 | 117.0 | 37.3% | 20.0 | 28.0 | 71.4% | 11.0 | 109.0 | 120.0 | 34.0 | 69.0 | 36.0 | 9.0 | 26.0 | 13.0 | 211.0 | 254.0 | 156.0 | 133.0 | 221.0 |
| Total | 22 | 473:49 | 34 | 57 | 61.5% | 41 | 117 | 37.3% | 28 | 20 | 34.1% | 11 | 109 | 120 | 34 | 69 | 36 | 9 | 26 | 13 | 211 | 254 | 156 | 133.0 | 221 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 08:53 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 | -13.0 | -2.0 | -3.0 |
| Medie totala | 1 | 08:53 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 | -13.0 | -2.0 | -3.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 8:53 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 | -13.0 | -2.0 | -3.0 |
| Total | 1 | 8:53 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -13 | -2.0 | -3 |
Mai mult decât atât, a fost pus să facă poză cu eșarfa clubului pentru care nici nu va juca