| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 9.8 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 9.1 |
| Puncte | 34 | @ Phoenix | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 12 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 9 | @ Phoenix | LNBM |
| 1. | CSM Târgu Jiu | 01.09.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 30:39 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 52.4% | 2.8 | 7.4 | 35.4% | 4.3 | 5.7 | 68.7% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 20.3 | 16.4 | -7.6 | 12.9 | 19.4 |
| Medie totala | 29 | 30:39 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 52.4% | 2.8 | 7.4 | 35.4% | 5.7 | 4.3 | 68.7% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 20.3 | 16.4 | -7.6 | 12.9 | 19.4 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 888:53 | 110.0 | 216.0 | 52.4% | 81.0 | 216.0 | 35.4% | 126.0 | 166.0 | 75.9% | 14.0 | 95.0 | 109.0 | 103.0 | 70.0 | 168.0 | 26.0 | 73.0 | 4.0 | 589.0 | 477.0 | -221.0 | 374.0 | 563.0 |
| Total | 29 | 888:53 | 110 | 216 | 52.4% | 81 | 216 | 35.4% | 166 | 126 | 68.7% | 14 | 95 | 109 | 103 | 70 | 168 | 26 | 73 | 4 | 589 | 477 | -221 | 374.0 | 563 |
CSM Galați a rămas însă fără victorie și după meciul cu CSM Târgu Jiu