| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
| C.R Masc. | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Liga I M. | 12.9 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 14.0 |
| Puncte | 23 | @ CS Vâlcea | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 11 | @ Sibiu 2 | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 6 | @ Sibiu 2 | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSA Steaua Sharks București | 01.09.2024 - - |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSA Steaua 2 București | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 13 | 08:33 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 16.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 11.5% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | -5.4 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Medie totala | 18 | 09:30 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 24.9% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 0.4 | 13.9% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | -4.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 13 | 111:21 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 16.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 11.0 | 36.4% | 4.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 9.0 | -70.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| Total | 18 | 171:05 | 14 | 31 | 24.9% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 17 | 7 | 13.9% | 7 | 15 | 22 | 9 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 35 | 33 | -89 | 13.0 | 14 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 04:29 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Medie totala | 2 | 04:29 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 8:58 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Total | 2 | 8:58 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 1 |