| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 14.0 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 18.2 |
| C.R Masc. | 17.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 17.3 |
| Puncte | 29 | @ Corona Braşov | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 11 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 13 | @ Dinamo | LNBM |
| 1. | Rapid București | 01.08.2024 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 35 | 28:20 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 56.4% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 30.6% | 3.6 | 4.2 | 70.9% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 18.2 | 4.7 | 12.6 | 18.9 |
| Medie totala | 59 | 30:35 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 54.1% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 31.5% | 4.1 | 3.5 | 73.2% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 18.2 | 4.9 | 12.6 | 19.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 35 | 992:09 | 148.0 | 254.0 | 56.4% | 20.0 | 62.0 | 30.6% | 125.0 | 147.0 | 85.0% | 27.0 | 94.0 | 121.0 | 225.0 | 116.0 | 156.0 | 43.0 | 67.0 | 3.0 | 481.0 | 636.0 | 165.0 | 441.0 | 661.0 |
| Total | 59 | 1804:33 | 250 | 446 | 54.1% | 39 | 112 | 31.5% | 243 | 208 | 73.2% | 49 | 168 | 217 | 370 | 193 | 272 | 81 | 123 | 6 | 825 | 1072 | 288 | 741.0 | 1123 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 36:12 | 6.5 | 11.5 | 59.0% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 10.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 33.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 17.5 | -4.5 | 13.5 | 18.5 |
| Medie totala | 3 | 33:48 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 63.0% | 0.7 | 4.0 | 13.3% | 4.3 | 3.3 | 50.3% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 17.3 | -1.7 | 13.3 | 19.3 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 72:25 | 13.0 | 23.0 | 59.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 10.0% | 4.0 | 6.0 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 33.0 | 35.0 | -9.0 | 27.0 | 37.0 |
| Total | 3 | 101:26 | 18 | 30 | 63.0% | 2 | 12 | 13.3% | 13 | 10 | 50.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 52 | 52 | -5 | 40.0 | 58 |
Americanul este primul jucător străin confirmat de alb-vișinii pentru sezonul următor