Istoric

# Echipa MJ V Î TP P
1. Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 22 22 0 2127:986 44
2. CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 22 19 3 1813:1104 41
3. FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad 22 17 5 1584:1127 39
4. Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov 22 15 7 1559:1517 37
5. CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște 21 10 11 1312:1332 31
6. Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța 21 10 11 1411:1340 31
7. ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 22 8 14 1379:1440 30
8. CS Agronomia București CS Agronomia București 21 8 13 1210:1300 29
9. CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 18 10 8 1175:1099 28
10. CS Rapid București CS Rapid București 21 5 16 1173:1594 26
11. CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria 21 3 18 1101:1544 24
12. CSU ACS Rookies Oradea CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 21 0 21 647:2108 21
Meci Data
Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 99
42 CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște
27.11.2020
19:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 67
77 Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov
27.11.2020
16:00
Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța 66
50 CS Agronomia București CS Agronomia București
27.11.2020
16:30
CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria 66
68 CS Rapid București CS Rapid București
27.11.2020
19:30
CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 75
50 CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
27.11.2020
19:30
CSU ACS Rookies Oradea CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 30
101 FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad
27.11.2020
17:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov 58
104 Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
28.11.2020
19:00
CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște 59
51 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
28.11.2020
16:00
CS Rapid București CS Rapid București 46
75 Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța
28.11.2020
16:30
CS Agronomia București CS Agronomia București 48
54 CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria
28.11.2020
19:30
FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad 50
59 CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
28.11.2020
19:30
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 108
29 CSU ACS Rookies Oradea CSU ACS Rookies Oradea
28.11.2020
17:00
Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 87
26 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
29.11.2020
19:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov 65
60 CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște
29.11.2020
16:00
Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța 70
43 CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria
29.11.2020
16:30
CS Rapid București CS Rapid București 47
65 CS Agronomia București CS Agronomia București
29.11.2020
19:30
CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 111
19 CSU ACS Rookies Oradea CSU ACS Rookies Oradea
29.11.2020
19:30
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 54
56 FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad
29.11.2020
17:00