- Juniori U20 Feminin
-
Ultimul
meci: CSO Voluntari 102
- 85
BC CSU Sibiu
- Antrenor: Dean Medan
- Anul infiintarii: 2005
Statistici echipa
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
34 |
20.4 |
35.4 |
57.5% |
10.3 |
27.4 |
37.6% |
15.1 |
20.4 |
74.1% |
9.2 |
23.1 |
32.3 |
17.7 |
21.7 |
19.9 |
5.8 |
11.3 |
1.9 |
86.8 |
95.7 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
34 |
693 |
1205 |
57.5% |
350 |
930 |
37.6% |
515 |
695 |
74.1% |
312 |
786 |
1098 |
603 |
738 |
678 |
196 |
385 |
64 |
2951 |
3255 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
1 |
21.0 |
37.0 |
56.8% |
6.0 |
27.0 |
22.2% |
20.0 |
28.0 |
71.4% |
11.0 |
21.0 |
32.0 |
15.0 |
25.0 |
26.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
0.0 |
80.0 |
75.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
1 |
21 |
37 |
56.8% |
6 |
27 |
22.2% |
20 |
28 |
71.4% |
11 |
21 |
32 |
15 |
25 |
26 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
80 |
75 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
19.0 |
41.0 |
46.3% |
8.0 |
28.0 |
28.6% |
13.0 |
20.0 |
65.0% |
15.0 |
25.0 |
40.0 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
15.0 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
0.0 |
75.0 |
72.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
19 |
41 |
46.3% |
8 |
28 |
28.6% |
13 |
20 |
65.0% |
15 |
25 |
40 |
16 |
21 |
15 |
4 |
14 |
0 |
75 |
72 |