- Juniori U13 Feminin
-
Ultimul
meci: CSO Voluntari 102
- 85
BC CSU Sibiu
-
Urmatorul meci: BC CSU Sibiu
- CSO Voluntari
- Antrenor: Dean Medan
- Anul infiintarii: 2005
Statistici echipa
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
34 |
19.9 |
34.5 |
57.6% |
9.9 |
26.5 |
37.3% |
15.0 |
19.9 |
75.4% |
9.0 |
22.3 |
31.3 |
17.2 |
21.1 |
19.4 |
5.5 |
10.8 |
1.8 |
84.4 |
93.2 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
34 |
676 |
1173 |
57.6% |
336 |
902 |
37.3% |
509 |
675 |
75.4% |
305 |
758 |
1063 |
585 |
719 |
658 |
188 |
367 |
60 |
2869 |
3169 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
1 |
21.0 |
37.0 |
56.8% |
6.0 |
27.0 |
22.2% |
20.0 |
28.0 |
71.4% |
11.0 |
21.0 |
32.0 |
15.0 |
25.0 |
26.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
0.0 |
80.0 |
75.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
1 |
21 |
37 |
56.8% |
6 |
27 |
22.2% |
20 |
28 |
71.4% |
11 |
21 |
32 |
15 |
25 |
26 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
80 |
75 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
19.0 |
41.0 |
46.3% |
8.0 |
28.0 |
28.6% |
13.0 |
20.0 |
65.0% |
15.0 |
25.0 |
40.0 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
15.0 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
0.0 |
75.0 |
72.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
19 |
41 |
46.3% |
8 |
28 |
28.6% |
13 |
20 |
65.0% |
15 |
25 |
40 |
16 |
21 |
15 |
4 |
14 |
0 |
75 |
72 |