Profil jucator
Dragoș Părău
Point Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| C.R Masc. |
5.8 |
3.5 |
1.7 |
4.3 |
| Liga I M. |
9.6 |
3.9 |
3.4 |
9.8 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
40 |
@ ASE București |
Liga I M. |
| Recuperari |
12 |
@ U Cluj |
Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive |
10 |
@ ASE București |
Liga I M. |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSU ASE București |
01.08.2023 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
35:32 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
39.5% |
0.5 |
5.0 |
8.0% |
4.5 |
6.0 |
85.0% |
0.5 |
3.5 |
4.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
7.0 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
12.0 |
6.0 |
-39.0 |
4.0 |
11.5 |
| Medie totala |
3 |
33:13 |
3.3 |
8.3 |
41.0% |
0.3 |
4.3 |
5.3% |
5.0 |
4.0 |
90.0% |
0.3 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
1.7 |
6.7 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
0.0 |
11.7 |
5.7 |
-40.3 |
3.7 |
10.7 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
71:04
|
6.0 |
16.0 |
39.5% |
1.0 |
10.0 |
8.0% |
9.0 |
12.0 |
75.0% |
1.0 |
7.0 |
8.0 |
5.0 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
24.0 |
12.0 |
-78.0 |
8.0 |
23.0 |
| Total |
3 |
99:39
|
10 |
25 |
41.0% |
1 |
13 |
5.3% |
15 |
12 |
90.0% |
1 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
20 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
35 |
17 |
-121 |
11.0 |
32 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
24 |
34:41 |
4.3 |
8.7 |
48.7% |
1.7 |
6.0 |
23.9% |
3.5 |
4.7 |
57.8% |
0.6 |
3.0 |
3.5 |
5.3 |
1.9 |
4.0 |
1.9 |
2.8 |
0.0 |
17.2 |
15.3 |
5.4 |
11.8 |
17.1 |
| Medie totala |
63 |
31:50 |
3.8 |
8.5 |
43.3% |
1.1 |
4.4 |
20.6% |
3.7 |
2.6 |
52.8% |
0.8 |
3.2 |
4.0 |
4.9 |
1.7 |
3.3 |
1.6 |
2.3 |
0.0 |
13.6 |
12.7 |
2.0 |
9.3 |
14.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
24 |
832:34
|
103.0 |
208.0 |
48.7% |
41.0 |
145.0 |
23.9% |
83.0 |
113.0 |
73.5% |
14.0 |
71.0 |
85.0 |
128.0 |
45.0 |
95.0 |
46.0 |
66.0 |
0.0 |
412.0 |
366.0 |
130.0 |
283.0 |
410.0 |
| Total |
63 |
2006:29
|
242 |
535 |
43.3% |
69 |
279 |
20.6% |
233 |
165 |
52.8% |
49 |
200 |
249 |
306 |
106 |
209 |
102 |
146 |
3 |
856 |
799 |
129 |
584.0 |
881 |
1