- Juniori U14 Masculin
-
Ultimul
meci: SCM "U" Craiova 75
- 85
U BT Cluj-Napoca
-
Urmatorul meci: SCM "U" Craiova
- U BT Cluj-Napoca
- Antrenor: Mihai Silvășan
- Anul infiintarii: 2006
Statistici echipa
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
15.5 |
26.2 |
59.2% |
5.7 |
19.3 |
29.3% |
12.0 |
15.8 |
75.8% |
8.5 |
18.3 |
26.8 |
14.8 |
13.3 |
13.0 |
5.0 |
7.2 |
2.5 |
60.0 |
73.8 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
93 |
157 |
59.2% |
34 |
116 |
29.3% |
72 |
95 |
75.8% |
51 |
110 |
161 |
89 |
80 |
78 |
30 |
43 |
15 |
360 |
443 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
3 |
20.3 |
39.7 |
51.3% |
10.0 |
28.7 |
34.9% |
19.3 |
26.0 |
74.4% |
13.0 |
28.7 |
41.7 |
19.3 |
16.0 |
23.0 |
5.0 |
11.0 |
3.0 |
90.0 |
103.3 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
3 |
61 |
119 |
51.3% |
30 |
86 |
34.9% |
58 |
78 |
74.4% |
39 |
86 |
125 |
58 |
48 |
69 |
15 |
33 |
9 |
270 |
310 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
17.0 |
29.0 |
58.6% |
13.0 |
33.0 |
39.4% |
7.0 |
16.0 |
43.8% |
10.0 |
24.0 |
34.0 |
15.0 |
15.0 |
21.0 |
8.0 |
12.0 |
2.0 |
80.0 |
86.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
17 |
29 |
58.6% |
13 |
33 |
39.4% |
7 |
16 |
43.8% |
10 |
24 |
34 |
15 |
15 |
21 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
80 |
86 |