Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Tanesha Sutton CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 25 25.0
2 Khadijiah Cave Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 22 22.0
3 Britney Jones Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 21 21.0
4 Mihaela Panait CS Agronomia București 1 20 20.0
5 Naomi Davenport CSM Constanța 1 19 19.0
6 Alina Chivu CSM Târgoviște 1 18 18.0
7 Florina Gabriela Stănici (Diaconu) CS Rapid București 1 18 18.0
8 Biljana Pesovic Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 17 17.0
9 Petra Sánta CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 17 17.0
10 Brianna Wilson ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 16 16.0
11 Cristina Badi CSM Târgoviște 1 16 16.0
12 Ines Ćorda ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 16 16.0
13 Katy Armanu Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 15 15.0
14 Milica Mitrovic ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 15 15.0
15 Tazsa Garrett BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 15 15.0
16 Miljana Dzombeta CSM Constanța 1 15 15.0
17 Sara Hamson CSM Alexandria 1 15 15.0
18 Trinity Baptiste FCC Baschet Arad 1 15 15.0
19 Vita Horobets BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 14 14.0
20 Alexandra Uiuiu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 14 14.0
21 Renata Kovacs CS Agronomia București 1 14 14.0
22 Brankica Hadzovic FCC Baschet Arad 1 12 12.0
23 Anisha George Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 12 12.0
24 Lydia Rivers CSM Constanța 1 12 12.0
25 Bianca Sârbu Centrul de Excelență 1 12 12.0
26 Andreea Mititelu Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 12 12.0
27 Veatriki Akathiotou FCC Baschet Arad 1 11 11.0
28 Anca Șipoș CS Agronomia București 1 11 11.0
29 Bethy Mununga Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 11 11.0
30 Andreea Mazilu CSM Alexandria 1 11 11.0
31 Ancuţa Stoenescu CSM Târgoviște 1 11 11.0
32 Agnes Zane Centrul de Excelență 1 10 10.0
33 Alexis Cortez Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 10 10.0
34 Yevheniia Putra CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 10 10.0
35 Ilinca Belegante Centrul de Excelență 1 10 10.0
36 Teodora Neagu CS Rapid București 1 10 10.0
37 Carla Antonia Popescu CS Rapid București 1 9 9.0
38 Sára Sólyom BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 9 9.0
39 Aleksandra Racic FCC Baschet Arad 1 9 9.0
40 Ioana Ghizilă Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 9 9.0
41 Claudia Cristea CS Agronomia București 1 8 8.0
42 Iringo Debreczi ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 8 8.0
43 Kizzah Maltezo CSM Alexandria 1 8 8.0
44 Tunde Kilin Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 8 8.0
45 Anna-Maria Kolyandrova CSM Alexandria 1 8 8.0
46 Maria Militaru CS Agronomia București 1 7 7.0
47 Borislava Hristova Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 7 7.0
48 Boglárka Biszak ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 7 7.0
49 Alexandra Chițanu CS Agronomia București 1 7 7.0
50 Iva Georgieva FCC Baschet Arad 1 7 7.0
51 Karina Munteanu Centrul de Excelență 1 7 7.0
52 Aleksandra Petrova CSM Alexandria 1 7 7.0
53 Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) CS Rapid București 1 7 7.0
54 Stephanie Madden FCC Baschet Arad 1 6 6.0
55 Anisia Croitoru CSM Constanța 1 6 6.0
56 Taylor Hawks ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 6 6.0
57 Bianca Nan Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 6 6.0
58 Alexandra Bobar CS Agronomia București 1 6 6.0
59 Rebecca Lipovan BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 5 5.0
60 Ioana David Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 5 5.0
61 Mihaela Mihai CSM Alexandria 1 5 5.0
62 Alina Podar CSM Constanța 1 5 5.0
63 Andreea Feises BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 5 5.0
64 Dora Ardelean CSM Constanța 1 5 5.0
65 Delora Pricop Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 4 4.0
66 Kriszta Kozman ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 4 4.0
67 Teodora Georgiana Dumitru CSM Târgoviște 1 4 4.0
68 Marina Solopova CS Rapid București 1 3 3.0
69 Daria Maria Tanase Centrul de Excelență 1 3 3.0
70 Ruxandra Chis CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 3 3.0
71 Ștefania Cătinean Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 3 3.0
72 Ana Ivan CSM Târgoviște 1 2 2.0
73 Merjema Bucuk BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 2 2.0
74 Cristiana Anastasescu CS Agronomia București 1 2 2.0
75 Iris Barbu Centrul de Excelență 1 2 2.0
76 Marta Cârmaciu Centrul de Excelență 1 2 2.0
77 Teodora Manea CSM Constanța 1 2 2.0
78 Anamaria Ciotir FCC Baschet Arad 1 2 2.0
79 Carla Țenu Centrul de Excelență 1 2 2.0
80 Maria Jespersen Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 2 2.0
81 Anastasija Podunavac BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 2 2.0
82 Maria Florea Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 2 2.0
83 Alexia Doba CSM Târgoviște 1 2 2.0
84 Bianca Voica Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 1 1.0
85 Viana Mircea BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 1 1.0
86 Bianca Fota CSM Constanța 1 0 0.0
87 Ioana Bota CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
88 Cătălina Crăciunescu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
89 Bianca Mihasan CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
90 Roxana Popovici CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
91 Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
92 Dariana Beatrice Pausan Centrul de Excelență 1 0 0.0
93 Casiana Spineanu CSM Târgoviște 1 0 0.0
94 Kincső Kelemen CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
95 Annemarie Gödri Părău Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
96 Raluca Lungu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
97 Roxana-Adelina Duta CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
98 Sonia Alexandra Cazacu CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
99 Beáta Bara Németh ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
100 Georgiana Plăvițu Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
101 Viktoria Purguly CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
102 Bianca Morosanu Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
103 Ioana Maria Savu Istratescu Centrul de Excelență 1 0 0.0
104 Evelina Maria Petrof CSM Constanța 1 0 0.0
105 Kinga Reka Domokos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
106 Adina Ciciovan BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
107 Andreea Fleșer FCC Baschet Arad 1 0 0.0
108 Ildiko Nagy FCC Baschet Arad 1 0 0.0
109 Paloma Janin Cucu CSM Constanța 1 0 0.0
110 Diana Ignat Kleemann CSM Târgoviște 1 0 0.0
111 Ilinca Barbu Centrul de Excelență 1 0 0.0
112 Andrada Ioana Dulhaz Centrul de Excelență 1 0 0.0